Data license: CC0 · Data source: metmuseum/openaccess
id | value |
---|---|
101 | Middle Sepik, Korewori River region |
102 | Lower Sepik River, Murik Lakes region |
103 | Upper Sepik River region |
104 | Korewori River region |
105 | Pomatsj River (northern tributary) |
106 | Unir (Undir) River region (upper) |
107 | Sor River |
108 | Siretsj River |
109 | Unir or Pomatsj River |
110 | Jipajer River |
111 | Pomatsj River region |
112 | Betsj estuary |
113 | Betsj River region |
114 | Faretsj River region |
115 | Ajip River region |
116 | Asewetsj River |
117 | Betsj River |
118 | Datsju River |
119 | Ewta River region |
120 | Jipajer/Por River |
121 | Por River |
122 | Unir (undir) River |
123 | Asewetsj estuary |
124 | Betsj (upper) or Assuwe (As) |
125 | Assuwe (As) River |
126 | Ewta River |
127 | Faretsj River |
128 | northern tributary of the Pomatsj River |
129 | Ajip River |
130 | Pomatsj River, upper |
131 | Cenderawasih Bay region |
132 | Middle Sepik, Korewari River region |
133 | Middle Sepik, Blackwater River |
134 | Upper Sepik, May River |
135 | Middle Sepik, Yuat River region |
136 | Middle Sepik, Yuat River |
137 | Upper Sepik River |
138 | Lomami River region (?) |
139 | Ubangi River region |
140 | Sangha River region |
141 | Bandama River |
142 | Maroni or Samaraca River |
143 | Rio Magdalena region |
144 | Rio Napo |
145 | Duck River region |
146 | Rio Parita region |
147 | Rio Cauca region |
148 | Rio Cauca |
149 | Guatavita Lake region |
150 | Marooni River |
151 | Rio Ica |
152 | Lake Titicaca region |
153 | Rio Ica region |
154 | Lower Sepik River region |
155 | Lerma River region |
156 | Rio Verde region |
157 | Upper Sepik River, May River |
158 | Comoé River region |
159 | Lower Sepik, Yuat River region |
160 | Astrolabe Bay |
161 | Lower Sepik, Keram River region |
162 | Eilanden River |
163 | Yuat River region |
164 | Orokolo Bay (?) |
165 | Lower Sepik River region, Murik Lakes |
166 | Lower Sepik, Ramu, Guam River |
167 | Torres Strait region |
168 | Collingwood Bay |
169 | Victoria River region |
170 | Orokolo Bay |
171 | Utumbuwe River region |
172 | Papuan Gulf, Wapo Creek |
173 | Papuan Gulf, Aramia River |
174 | Unir River |
175 | Lorentz River |
176 | Lorentz or Undir River |
177 | Digul River |
178 | Era or Wapo River |
179 | Middle Sepik, Krosmeri River |
180 | Upper Sepik, April River |
181 | Upper Sepik, Green or August Rivers |
182 | Upper Sepik River, Folfol Creek |
183 | Bagoé River region |
184 | Korewari River region |
185 | Inland Niger Delta region |
186 | Gazelle Peninsula region |
187 | Gazelle Peninsula |
188 | Lower Shire River region |
189 | Lake Texcoco |
190 | Cavally River region |
191 | Papuan Gulf |
192 | Era River |
193 | Gama or Turama River |
194 | Balsas River region(?) |
195 | Lower Sepik, Upper Ramu River |
196 | Marañón River |
197 | Mahakam River region |
198 | Gomo and Tae River region |
199 | St. Paul River region |
200 | Palu River |
201 | Wai Ratai River region |